Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
1. | 1 | Rallye club Bratislava
| SOJÁK Jozef MÚDRY Ján | Škoda 1100 MB | A5 do 3000
|
2. | 2 | Levoča
| ORAVEC František KEŠELÁK Milan | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
3. | 3 | Agrostav Topolčany
| MIŠIK Ivan MEDO Rudolf | Fiat 125 P | A5 do 3000
|
4. | 11 | ŠKODA Komárno
| MOSCI Alexander ČERMÁK Michal | Ford 12 MTS Coupe | A2 do 1600
|
5. | 23 | Rallye Športklub Sp.Nová Ves
| ŠTOFAN Rudolf REPKO Alojz | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
6. | 29 | Rallye Športklub Sp.Nová Ves
| POLOMSKÝ Peter KOPNICKÝ František | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1150
|
7. | 30 | Šport Prešov
| ERNEST Imrich KOMÁR František | Škoda 110 L | A5 do 3000
|
8. | 31 | Stavba Košice
| DAVID Eduard WAGNER Ján | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1300
|
9. | 33 | Mototrans Bratislava
| SABO Dušan KOVÁČIK Juraj | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
10. | 34 | Monta Holič
| NOVOSAD Jirí PETRUCHA Miroslav | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
11. | 36 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| SCHREINER Jozef SKYVA Milan | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
12. | 37 | Šariš Prešov
| HORÁK Peter ŠARISŠKÝ Ladislav | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
13. | 38 | Dobšina
| KONČEK Ondrej KONČEK Vladimír | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
14. | 39 | ČST Košice
| HERMAN Ľubomír MEISNER Ľudovít | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
15. | 40 | ČH Košice
| BEDNÁRIK Jozef TOPORČÁK Štefan | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
16. | 43 | TEES Martin
| LELIGDON Vladimír PANÁK Ján | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
17. | 44 | Rallye club Bratislava
| JÍLEK Miloš KLAČANSKÝ Peter | Škoda 110 L | A5 do 3000
|
18. | 45 | Žilina
| UŽAK Dušan KOLÁRIK Vladimír | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
19. | 48 | Duslo Šala
| ĎOBEK Marián KOVÁR Anton | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
20. | 50 | ŠKODA Komárno
| KREJČÍ Karol UŠAK Miroslav | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
21. | 51 | Šport Prešov
| PALČO Gregor BÁNOCI Vladimír | Trabant 601 Combi | A2 do 600
|
22. | 52 | Strojsmalt Levoča
| TOČAN Miroslav SPIŠÁK František | Fiat 127 | A2 do 1000
|
23. | 54 | Šariš Prešov
| KAČERÍK Ladislav PRISĽUBSKÝ Vladimír | VAZ 2101 MTX | A2 do 1600
|
24. | 61 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| BARAN Vladimír BRAT Štefan | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600
|
25. | 63 | Rallye klub Dunaj Dunajská Streda
| VARGA Štefan GAŠPÁREK Miloš | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600
|
26. | 64 | Rallye športklub Sp.Nová Ves
| ZVOLENSKÝ Viktor KOVALČÍK Peter | VAZ 2103 | A1 do 1600
|
27. | 65 | ŠST Košice
| LEŠKO Vladimír MARENČÍK Jozef | Volfswagen 1200 | A1 do 1600
|
28. | 66 | Kežmarok
| BLÁHA Ján LABIS Rudolf | Fiat 125 P | A1 do 1600
|
29. | 71 | Transgaz Rožňava
| MIHÁLIK Július CSEFO Ladislav | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
30. | 72 | G 1 M Púchov
| BLAŽKO Miroslav FAKTOR Ladislav | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
31. | 73 | Šmeralové závody Podbrezová
| SEDLIAČIK Michal VACULČIAK Peter | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
32. | 74 | VSŽ Košice
| FABIAN Ladislav BOHUŠ Štefan | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
33. | 76 | Sládečkovce
| STRAŇAK Slavomír BRAUN Ladislav | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150
|
34. | 77 | TAZ Trnava
| INDRIŠEK Viliam RADVÁNYI Jozef | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150
|
35. | 78 | Uholné bane Nováky
| ŠORMAN Jozef ŠORMAN Ján | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150
|
36. | 79 | Agrostav Topolčany
| CYPRICH Július HLISTA Karol | Škoda 110 LS | A2 do 1150
|
37. | 80 | Juh Košice
| HUDÝ Juraj JUHAS Milan | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
38. | 81 | Michalovce
| HAVRILA Ladislav MOŠPAN Zdenek | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
39. | 83 | Rimavská Sobota
| PALANSKÝ Ondrej SELČAN Vladimír | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150
|
40. | 84 | Strojáreň Piesok
| MATOVIČ Miroslav ŠVANDA Peter | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
41. | 85 | Kežmarok
| JINDRA Jozef SMREK Jozef | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
42. | 86 | Levoča
| SLANINA Štefan GIBALA František | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
43. | 87 | Levoča
| LACKO Peter DRAVECKÝ Emil | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
44. | 88 | Levoča
| DZURILLA Jozef VALENT Miroslav | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
45. | 89 | Levoča
| SLANINA Vladimír BENDŽALA Jozef | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150
|