Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
1. | 1 | Aero Košice
| HRIC Jozef GABRIEL Juraj | VAZ 21011 MTX | A5 do 2000
|
2. | 5 | Stavba Košice
| KAPUŠANSKÝ Jozef MOCHNANSKÝ Štefan | Škoda 100 | A5 do 2000
|
3. | 6 | Sp.Nová Ves
| KOREŇ Milan JEVICKÝ Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | A5 do 2000
|
4. | 7 | Šariš Prešov
| KAČERÍK Ladislav ADAM Jozef | VAZ 2101 MTX | A5 do 2000
|
5. | 8 | Stavba Košice
| PALAG Ivan JURKOVIČ Eugen | Škoda 120 S | A5 do 2000
|
6. | 12 | Aero Košice
| BABINČÁK Tibor SLAVKOVSKÝ Ondrej | VAZ 2103 MTX | A2 do 1600
|
7. | 15 | Radola
| KUBÍK Marián DORČÍK Dušan | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
8. | 22 | DPMB Bratislava
| JEŽO Ján MACHÁNEK Rudolf | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1600
|
9. | 23 | Slovcepa B.Bystrica
| KMEŤ František VEČERA Stanislav | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
10. | 24 | DPMB Bratislava
| BALÁŽ Kamil SABO Dušan | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
11. | 27 | DPMB Bratislava
| VARGA Viliam LUKNÁR Pavol | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
12. | 28 | Šariš Prešov
| HORÁK Peter ŠARIŠSKÝ Ľudivít | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1300
|
13. | 29 | Sp.Nová Ves
| ZVOLENSKÝ Viktor KOVALČÍK Pavol | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1600
|
14. | 33 | Stavba Košice
| DAVID Eduard WÁGNER Ján | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600
|
15. | 34 | Dobšina
| KONČEK Ondrej KONČEK Vladimír | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1150
|
16. | 35 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| SCHREINER Jozef SKYVA Milan | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
17. | 37 | Baňa Cígeľ
| VAĽKO Ľubomír GREISBACH Jozef | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1150
|
18. | 38 | Nováky
| SVITOK Miroslav SVITOK Jozef | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
19. | 39 | Vodár Bratislava
| MATYAŠ Kamil KLIMOVIČ Juraj | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1150
|
20. | 40 | SMZ Dubnica
| TRSŤAN Pavel VOJTÁŠ Rudolf | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
21. | 42 | VSŽ Košice
| FABIAN Ladislav NEBEHAJ František | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
22. | 43 | VSŽ Košice
| NOREK Jozef SZEKELY Vladimír | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
23. | 48 | Škoda Komárno
| KREJČÍ Karel POLÁK Ján | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1000
|
24. | 49 | mot.kat.Žilina
| UŽÁK Dušan KOLARÍK Vladimír | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
25. | 50 | Levoča
| TOČOŇ Miroslav SPIŠIAK František | Fiat 127 | A2 do 1000
|
26. | 51 | SLŽ Hnúšťa
| TRHAN Ján SEVERINI Jaroslav | Fiat 850 Special | A2 do 1000
|
27. | 52 | Levice
| ŠTURMAN Pavol ŠTEFAN Juraj | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1000
|
28. | 54 | Juh Košice
| ŽELEZNÍK Ján JAKUBEC Peter | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1150
|
29. | 55 | Trnava
| INDRIŠEK Viliam RADVÁNYI Jozef | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
30. | 57 | Rallye Bratislava
| JÍLEK Miloš KLAČANSKÝ Peter | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
31. | 58 | DPMB Bratislava
| HATÁR Marián KOLLÁR Ján | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
32. | 59 | SMZ Dubnica
| NAGY Ladislav JAŠICA Gabriel | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000
|
33. | 60 | Rallye Nitra
| BRÁZDIK Miroslav BRÁZDIK Zdenek | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1000
|
34. | 61 | Dolina Veľký Krtíš
| JUHÁS Zoltán LICHER Ján | Fiat 127 | A2 do 1000
|
35. | 68 | Rimavská Sobota
| STELLER Ladislav ZVOLENEC Ján | Trabant 601 | A2 do 600
|
36. | 71 | Trial Košice
| SPIŠIAK Vladimír TOSZER Peter | VAZ 2103 | A1 do 1600
|
37. | 75 | Dubnica
| KOTLÁRIK Marián KOTLÁRIK Peter | Fiat 127 | A1 do 1600
|
38. | 76 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| SMUTNÝ Jaroslav MARTINEC Stanislav | VAZ 2103 | A1 do 1600
|
39. | 78 | Dunaj Dun.Streda
| VARGA Štefan GAŠPÁREK Miloš | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600
|
40. | 79 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| BARAN Vladimír HORVÁTH Anton | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600
|
41. | 83 | NUB Nováky
| ŠORMAN Jozef ŠORMAN Ján | Škoda 1110 R | A1 do 1150
|
42. | 84 | Nitra
| MIKLÍK Anton BAHELKA Lubomír | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150
|
43. | 85 | Rimavská Sobota
| POLANSKÝ Ondrej SELČAN Vladimír | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150
|
44. | 86 | Juh Košice
| HUDÝ Juraj JUHASZ Milan | Škoda 110 LS | A1 do 1150
|
45. | 87 | Juh Košice
| GRUMICH Mário JANICZ Juraj | Škoda 110 | A1 do 1150
|
46. | 146 | TEES Martin
| LELIGDON Vladimír LELIGDONOVÁ Viola | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1000
|