Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
Čas |
Strata |
1. | 68 | ZO Plešivec | Rakottyai Ján Gáll Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:12:03 |
|
2. | 35 | ŠŽ Podbrezová | Sedliačik Michal Sárka Štefan | Škoda 100
| A2/1150
| 1:12:58
| +55 +55
|
3. | 61 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Trizna Milan Miženko Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:13:02
| +59 +4
|
4. | 48 | AMK Dobšiná | Konček Ondrej Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS
| ABS
| 1:13:42
| +1:39
+40
|
5. | 42 | AMK Vodár Bratislava | Hajdin Lubomír Varga Jozef | Wartburg 353
| A2/1150
| 1:16:05
| +4:02 +2:23
|
6. | 54 | AMK Radola | Kubík Marián Janoška Ladislav | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:17:37
| +5:34 +1:32
|
7. | 59 | Stavba Košice | Šariščan Ladislav Čerňák Martin | Lada VAZ 21011
| A2/1600
| 1:17:40
| +5:37 +3
|
8. | 38 | TST Piesok | Matovič Miroslav Morozuk Ján | Škoda 110 R
| A2/1150
| 1:17:43 | +5:40 +3
|
9. | 11 | AMK Jur nad Hronom | Hönyi Attila Homola Ernest | Škoda 120 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:19:02
| +6:59 +1:19
|
10. | 51 | AMK Vodár Bratislava | Dobrovodský František Dobrovodský Aloiz | Renault 5
| A2/1300
| 1:20:53
| +8:50 +1:51
|
11. | 20 | Stavba Košice | Dávid Eduard Dávid ml Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101
| A1/1600
| 1:21:30
| +9:27 +37
|
12. | 64 | AMK Radola | Kubík Martin Švancar Ludovít | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:21:42
| +9:39 +12
|
13. | 13 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Hudy Juraj Filčák Štefan | Škoda 110 L
| A1/1300
| 1:21:54
| +9:51 +12
|
14. | 10 | AMK Zvolen | Kykal Peter Hanes Ján | Škoda 120 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:22:26
| +10:23 +32
|
15. | 52 | AMK BAZ Bratislava | Novotný Miroslav Kňazský Vladimír | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:22:36
| +10:33 +10
|
16. | 58 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Angelovič Róbert Taročko Miroslav | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:23:09
| +11:06 +33
|
17. | 8 | AMK Nové Zámky | Békesky Ondrej Luszicza František | Škoda 110 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:23:16
| +11:13 +7
|
18. | 50 | AMK ČSAO Potor | Bujňák Anton Valko Vladimír | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:23:58
| +11:55 +42
|
19. | 26 | AMK Velké Zálužie | Gahér Alexander Gahérová Gabriela | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:24:02
| +11:59 +4
|
20. | 1 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Székely Vladimír Norek Jozef | Škoda 120 LS
| ABS
| 1:24:21
| +12:18 +19
|
21. | 5 | AMK Velké Zálužie | Cocher Marián Cocherová Anna | Škoda 110 R
| A1/1300
| 1:25:04
| +13:01 +43
|
22. | 31 | AMK ČSAD Košice | Grumich Mário Janics Juraj | Škoda 110 L
| A2/1150
| 1:25:56
| +13:53 +52
|
23. | 12 | Gumárne 1. mája Púchov | Hloža Otto Kuchta Milan | Škoda 110
| A1/1300
| 1:25:59
| +13:56 +3
|
24. | 45 | AMK Pezinok | Aláč Dušan Lukačovič Alexander | Škoda 110 R
| A2/1150
| 1:26:07
| +14:04 +8
|
25. | 7 | AMK Prešov | Pisarský Michal Zozom Bohuslav | Škoda 110 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:33:43
| +21:40 +7:36
|
26. | 36 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Juhás Ján Pavlík Ján | Škoda 110
| A2/1150
| 1:34:42
| +22:39 +59
|
27. | 39 | AMK Kežmarok | Smrek Jozef Pavlík Milan | Škoda 100
| A2/1150
| 1:36:07
| +24:04 +1:25
|
28. | 25 | AMK Bratislava | Červenka Juraj Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:43:32
| +31:29 +7:25
|
29. | 41 | AMK Levoča | Dzurilla Jozef Bobák Igor | Fiat 128
| A2/1150
| 1:51:36
| +39:33 +8:04
|
30. | 33 | Stavba Košice | Kapušanský Jozef Kapušanský Ivan | Škoda 110
| A2/1150
| 2:07:10
| +55:07 +15:34
|
31. | 19 | TAZ Trnava | Jakubička Jozef Loffler Jaroslav | Fiat 128
| A1/1600
| 2:25:49
| +1:13:46 +18:39
|