Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
1. | 1 | AMK ZŤS Bratislava | Horký Marcel Čulák Dušan | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
2. | 2 | AMK Šárovce | Hönyi Attila Homola Ernest | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
3. | 3 | AMK Velké Zálužie | Cocher Marián Cocherová Anna | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
4. | 6 | AMK Renokov Nové Zámky | Békesky Ondrej Hruška František | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
5. | 12 | AMK ZŤS Bratislava | Pechr Zdeněk Pechr ml Zdeněk | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
6. | 13 | AMK Turany | Beňo Peter Demikát Jozef | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
7. | 15 | Stavba Košice | Dubecký Jaroslav Vasas Vojtech | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
8. | 16 | AMK Drupod Bratislava | Horáček Jaroslav Horáček Igor | Škoda 110 R | A1/1300
|
9. | 17 | AMK Poprad | Kubaský Viktor Jindra Jozef | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
10. | 18 | TAZ Trnava | Liedl Viliam Gatci Viktor | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
11. | 20 | AMK ČSAD Košice | Tomko Peter Onderko František | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
12. | 22 | AMK Martin | Zupko Marian Sýkora Ján | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
13. | 24 | TAZ Trnava | Pilárik Marián Pakan Jozef | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
14. | 27 | Stavba Košice | Dávid Eduard Dávid ml Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600
|
15. | 29 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Strmý Ján Mašík Štefan | Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600
|
16. | 30 | AMK Opel Bratislava | Pulmann Marián Pulmann Viliam | Fiat 128 R | A1/1600
|
17. | 34 | SLZ Hnúšťa | Trhan Ján Mičinský Mikuláš | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
18. | 36 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Bánoci Jaroslav Šišovský Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
19. | 38 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Horňák Ladislav Horňák Juraj | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300
|
20. | 43 | AMK Bratislava | Červenka Juraj Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
21. | 45 | AMK Rally Šport Nitra | Levický Jozef Levický ml Jozef | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
22. | 46 | AMK Piešťany | Blaščík sen. František Pál Ladislav | Zastava | A2/1150
|
23. | 54 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Hegedúš Jozef Bányai Tibor | Škoda 110 | A2/1300
|
24. | 57 | AMK Kežmarok | Smrek Jozef Pavlík Milan | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150
|
25. | 62 | Stavba Košice | Kapušanský Jozef Kapušanský Ivan | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
26. | 63 | AMK Mototechna Nitra | Brázdík Miroslav Brázdík Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
27. | 68 | AMK Pezinok | Aláč Dušan Lukačovič Alexander | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150
|
28. | 71 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Kadák Jozef Ďurec Štefan | Škoda 110 R | A2/1300
|
29. | 76 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Nebehaj František Schmidt Róbert | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
30. | 77 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Dibus Jozef Nagy Ján | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
31. | 79 | AMK ČSD Poprad | Dach Karol Šefčík Štefan | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
32. | 80 | Agrostav Topolčany | Kostolný Dezider Haim | Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150
|
33. | 85 | AMK Benzinol Žilina | Noga Bernát Stehlík Jozef | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
34. | 92 | AMK Radola | Kubík Marián Janoška Ladislav | Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300
|
35. | 93 | AMK BAZ Bratislava | Novotný Miroslav Kňazský Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
36. | 94 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Angelovič Róbert Tvaročko Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
37. | 104 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Trizna Milan Miženko Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600
|
38. | 105 | Stavba Košice | Šariščan Ladislav Čerňák Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600
|
39. | 106 | AMK Radola | Kubík Martin Švancar Ludovít | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
40. | 109 | AMK Liptovský Mikuláš | Petran Jaroslav Svitek Štefan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
41. | 111 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Béreš sen. Jozef Abosi Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
42. | 116 | AMK VLAD Prešov | Horák Peter Páter Peter | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
43. | 117 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
44. | 121 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Kopnický František Fulka Milan | Škoda 100 | A1/1300
|
45. | 123 | AMK Lučenec | Ďurkovič Peter Jarábek Julius | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|