Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
Čas |
Strata |
1. | 116 | AMK VLAD Prešov | Horák Peter Páter Peter | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 57:49
|
|
2. | 111 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Béreš sen. Jozef Abosi Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 58:23
| +34 +34
|
3. | 117 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 59:33
| +1:44 +1:10
|
4. | 106 | AMK Radola | Kubík Martin Švancar Ludovít | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:00:06
| +2:17 +33
|
5. | 54 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Hegedúš Jozef Bányai Tibor | Škoda 110
| A2/1300
| 1:00:19
| +2:30 +13
|
6. | 104 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Trizna Milan Miženko Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011
| A2/1600
| 1:01:42
| +3:53 +1:23
|
7. | 94 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Angelovič Róbert Tvaročko Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:01:49
| +4:00 +7
|
8. | 109 | AMK Liptovský Mikuláš | Petran Jaroslav Svitek Štefan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:01:53
| +4:04 +4
|
9. | 62 | Stavba Košice | Kapušanský Jozef Kapušanský Ivan | Škoda 110
| A2/1150
| 1:02:04
| +4:15 +11
|
10. | 3 | AMK Velké Zálužie | Cocher Marián Cocherová Anna | Škoda 110
| A2/1150
| 1:04:10
| +6:21 +2:06
|
11. | 92 | AMK Radola | Kubík Marián Janoška Ladislav | Škoda 120 S Rallye
| A2/1300
| 1:04:29
| +6:40 +19
|
12. | 1 | AMK ZŤS Bratislava | Horký Marcel Čulák Dušan | Škoda 120 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:04:56
| +7:07 +27
|
13. | 15 | Stavba Košice | Dubecký Jaroslav Vasas Vojtech | Škoda 110 L
| A2/1150
| 1:05:04
| +7:15 +8
|
14. | 30 | AMK Opel Bratislava | Pulmann Marián Pulmann Viliam | Fiat 128 R
| A1/1600
| 1:05:23
| +7:34 +19
|
15. | 46 | AMK Piešťany | Blaščík sen. František Pál Ladislav | Zastava
| A2/1150
| 1:05:30
| +7:41 +7
|
16. | 2 | AMK Šárovce | Hönyi Attila Homola Ernest | Škoda 120 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:05:54
| +8:05 +24
|
17. | 93 | AMK BAZ Bratislava | Novotný Miroslav Kňazský Vladimír | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:06:03
| +8:14 +9
|
18. | 68 | AMK Pezinok | Aláč Dušan Lukačovič Alexander | Škoda 110 R
| A2/1150
| 1:06:28
| +8:39 +25
|
19. | 105 | Stavba Košice | Šariščan Ladislav Čerňák Martin | Lada VAZ 21011
| A2/1600
| 1:06:31
| +8:42 +3
|
20. | 24 | TAZ Trnava | Pilárik Marián Pakan Jozef | Škoda 120 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:06:44
| +8:55 +13
|
21. | 6 | AMK Renokov Nové Zámky | Békesky Ondrej Hruška František | Škoda 110 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:07:21
| +9:32 +37
|
22. | 80 | Agrostav Topolčany | Kostolný Dezider Haim | Škoda 110 L Rallye
| A2/1150
| 1:07:34
| +9:45 +13
|
23. | 85 | AMK Benzinol Žilina | Noga Bernát Stehlík Jozef | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:07:53
| +10:04 +19
|
24. | 27 | Stavba Košice | Dávid Eduard Dávid ml Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101
| A1/1600
| 1:08:14
| +10:25 +21
|
25. | 17 | AMK Poprad | Kubaský Viktor Jindra Jozef | Škoda 110 L
| A2/1150
| 1:08:23
| +10:34 +9
|
26. | 22 | AMK Martin | Zupko Marian Sýkora Ján | Škoda 110 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:08:45
| +10:56 +22
|
27. | 63 | AMK Mototechna Nitra | Brázdík Miroslav Brázdík Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:09:15
| +11:26 +30
|
28. | 13 | AMK Turany | Beňo Peter Demikát Jozef | Škoda 110 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:11:00
| +13:11 +1:45
|
29. | 12 | AMK ZŤS Bratislava | Pechr Zdeněk Pechr ml Zdeněk | Škoda 110 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:11:56
| +14:07 +56
|
30. | 18 | TAZ Trnava | Liedl Viliam Gatci Viktor | Škoda 120 LS
| A1/1300
| 1:12:36
| +14:47 +40
|
31. | 79 | AMK ČSD Poprad | Dach Karol Šefčík Štefan | Škoda 110 L
| A2/1150
| 1:12:45
| +14:56 +9
|
32. | 121 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Kopnický František Fulka Milan | Škoda 100
| A1/1300
| 1:12:53
| +15:04 +8
|
33. | 29 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Strmý Ján Mašík Štefan | Lada VAZ 2103
| A1/1600
| 1:13:40
| +15:51 +47
|
34. | 43 | AMK Bratislava | Červenka Juraj Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:20:52
| +23:03 +7:12
|
35. | 45 | AMK Rally Šport Nitra | Levický Jozef Levický ml Jozef | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:22:43
| +24:54 +1:51
|
36. | 20 | AMK ČSAD Košice | Tomko Peter Onderko František | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:24:39
| +26:50 +1:56
|
37. | 36 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Bánoci Jaroslav Šišovský Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:26:04
| +28:15 +1:25
|
38. | 71 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Kadák Jozef Ďurec Štefan | Škoda 110 R
| A2/1300
| 1:28:55
| +31:06 +2:51
|
39. | 34 | SLZ Hnúšťa | Trhan Ján Mičinský Mikuláš | Škoda 120 S
| A2/1300
| 1:35:37
| +37:48 +6:42
|
40. | 57 | AMK Kežmarok | Smrek Jozef Pavlík Milan | Škoda 110 R
| A2/1150
| 1:49:38
| +51:49 +14:01
|