Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
1. | 2 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Luzsicza František Bajčan Július | | N+A1/1300
|
2. | 4 | AMK Renokov Nové Zámky | Békesky Ondrej Kučera Ladislav | Škoda 120 L | N+A1/1300
|
3. | 5 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Stojanov Michal Babulič Milan | | N+A1/1300
|
4. | 6 | AMK Tesla L. Hrádok | Holbus Milan Pastrnák Pavel | | N+A1/1300
|
5. | 7 | AMK Vodár Bratislava | Ralbovský Lubomír Zrubec Marián | | N+A1/1300
|
6. | 10 | AMK Levica | Štefan Juraj Budková Marta | Škoda 120 LS | N+A1/1300
|
7. | 14 | AMK Ratnovce | Homola Peter Polák Jozef | | N+A1/1300
|
8. | 16 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Kopnický František Kopnický Lubomír | Škoda 110 | N+A1/1300
|
9. | 17 | AMK Poprad | Kubaský Viktor Jindra Jozef | Škoda 120 LS | N+A1/1300
|
10. | 18 | AMK Turany | Beňo Peter Demikát Jozef | Škoda 120 LS | N+A1/1300
|
11. | 19 | AMK Pezinok | Nosál Dušan Rábel Milan | | N+A1/1300
|
12. | 21 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Pintér Andrej Zachár Jozef | Škoda 120 L | N+A1/1300
|
13. | 23 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Filip Vlado Katriňák Ján | | A2/1600
|
14. | 26 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Ševčík Eduard Szalay Gabriel | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS
|
15. | 29 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Štroncer Dobroslav Štroncerová Hračáková Iveta | | N+A1/1300
|
16. | 30 | AMK Král. Chlmec | Tarcali Štefan Titka Tibor | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS
|
17. | 31 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Kováčik František Depta Ján | | N+A1/1600
|
18. | 33 | AMK Chemolak Smolenice | Bohdan Stanislav Máčada Miroslav | | N+A1/1300
|
19. | 39? | AMK CHZJD Bratislava | Bošanský K. Holoňovský | | N+A1/1300
|
20. | 39? | Priemstav Bratislava | Pavelka Miroslav Vranovič Josef | | N+A1/1600
|
21. | 40 | AMK Bratislava | Červenka Juraj Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
22. | 41 | AMK ČSAD Košice | Tomko Peter Onderko František | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
23. | 42 | Fabianka Lučenec | Ďurkovič Peter Jarábek Julius | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
24. | 43 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Ollé Josef Magdolén Viktor | | A2/1150
|
25. | 44 | AMK Rally Šport Nitra | Levický Jozef Levický ml Jozef | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
26. | 46 | ZO Prietrž | Baumgartner Ján Rýzek Milan | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
27. | 47 | Fabianka Lučenec | Tisoň Anton Karásek Jaroslav | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
28. | 49 | AMK Liptovský Mikuláš | Záruba Ján Gabončík Miroslav | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
29. | 50 | AMK Sládečkovce | Cocher Marián Cocherová Anna | | N+A1/1300
|
30. | 52 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Hegedúš Jozef Budai Tibor | Škoda 110 RC | A2/1150
|
31. | 53 | ŠM Závadka Janovnik | Matovič Miroslav Sárka Štefan | Škoda 120 L | ABS
|
32. | 55 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Juhás Ján Pavlík Ján | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
33. | 57 | AMK Turany | Litvaj Ivan Laščut Ján | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
34. | 58 | AMK Pezinok | Aláč Dušan Kapec Igor | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150
|
35. | 60 | AMK Rallye Bratislava | Ďurdiak Branislav Horáček Igor | Škoda 120 LS | N+A1/1300
|
36. | 64 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Šagát Jozef Drahoš Karol | | A2/1150
|
37. | 66 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Dibus Jozef Nagy Ján | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
38. | 68 | AMK Pezinok | Meszároš Ján Rýdzi Juraj | Škoda 100 L | A2/1150
|
39. | 71 | Stavba Košice | Kapušanský Jozef Rusinko Pavol | | A2/1150
|
40. | 72 | AMK Opel Bratislava | Pulmann Marián Pulmann Viliam | | A2/1600
|
41. | 74 | Stavba Košice | Šariščan Ladislav Čerňák Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | N+A1/1600
|
42. | 75 | AMK Rallye Bratislava | Mayer Emil Kazik Juraj | | N+A1/1600
|
43. | 77 | Stavba Košice | Dávid Eduard Molnár Anton | Lada VAZ 2101 | N+A1/1600
|
44. | 79 | AMK Jaslovské Bohunice | Jakubička Jozef Ondrusek | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
45. | 80 | Doprastav Bratislava | Pertlíček sen. Jiří Beránek Václav | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS
|
46. | 81 | AMK Marcelová | Simsik Štefan Kelko Erazmus | | N+A1/1600
|
47. | 82 | Agrostav Topolčany | Filo Milan Filo Ivan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
48. | 83 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Béreš sen. Jozef Heuzey Karol | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
49. | 84 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Trizna Milan Miženko Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
50. | 86 | Stavba Košice | Pallag Ivan Jakubec Pavol | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1600
|
51. | 87 | Stavba Košice | Dubecký Jaroslav Vasas Vojtech | Škoda 110 LS | ABS
|
52. | 90 | AMK VLAD Prešov | Ferenc Marián Ferencz Imrich | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600
|
53. | 92 | AMK VLAD Prešov | Horák Peter Páter Peter | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
54. | 94 | AMK Chmeř. Nová Ves | Dineneščík Marián Lehocký Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
55. | 96 | AMK Benzinol Žilina | Kadák Jozef Ďurec Štefan | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1600
|
56. | 97 | AMK Liptovský Mikuláš | Svitek Štefan Čech Vlado | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600
|
57. | 98 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Tauber Ladislav Blažko Jozef | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1600
|
58. | 101 | AMK Radola | Kubík Marián Urban Vladimír | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS
|
59. | 103 | AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou | Koleno Miloš Koiš Stanislav | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1600
|
60. | 105 | AMK Radola | Macejík Ján Macejík Milan | | A2/1600
|
61. | 110 | AMK Radola | Kubík Martin Švancar Ludovít | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
62. | 113 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Bujňák Anton Gábor Branislav | | A2/1600
|
63. | 114 | AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom | Gončar Ladislav Vojtáš Miroslav | | A2/1600
|
64. | 115 | AMK Velký Krtíš | Celleng Ján Meštev Ján | | N+A1/1600
|
65. | 118 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Turcsányi Daniel sen. Turcsányi Daniel jun. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1600
|
66. | 119 | Gumárne 1. mája Púchov | Deriggo Ladislav Doležel Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
67. | 121 | AMK Priemstav Bratislava | Cicak Viliam Mušitz Peter | Škoda 120 LS | A2/1600
|
68. | 154 | AMK VŠT Košice | Pál Ladislav Pál Július | | N+A1/1300
|
69. | 157 | Gumárne 1. mája Púchov | Prokop Mártin Zbyňovec Ján | | N+A1/1300
|
70. | 158 | Priemstav Bratislava | Deák Miroslav Hlinický | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS
|