Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
Čas |
1. | 8 | Stavba Košice
| PALAG Ivan JURKOVIČ Eugen | Škoda 120 S | A5 do 2000 | 3758
|
2. | 34 | Dobšina
| KONČEK Ondrej KONČEK Vladimír | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1150 | 3856
|
3. | 28 | Šariš Prešov
| HORÁK Peter ŠARIŠSKÝ Ľudivít | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1300 | 3862
|
4. | 29 | Sp.Nová Ves
| ZVOLENSKÝ Viktor KOVALČÍK Pavol | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1600 | 3930
|
5. | 6 | Sp.Nová Ves
| KOREŇ Milan JEVICKÝ Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | A5 do 2000 | 3987
|
6. | 23 | Slovcepa B.Bystrica
| KMEŤ František VEČERA Stanislav | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300 | 4026
|
7. | 35 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| SCHREINER Jozef SKYVA Milan | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150 | 4036
|
8. | 42 | VSŽ Košice
| FABIAN Ladislav NEBEHAJ František | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150 | 4087
|
9. | 78 | Dunaj Dun.Streda
| VARGA Štefan GAŠPÁREK Miloš | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600 | 4108
|
10. | 83 | NUB Nováky
| ŠORMAN Jozef ŠORMAN Ján | Škoda 1110 R | A1 do 1150 | 4124
|
11. | 52 | Levice
| ŠTURMAN Pavol ŠTEFAN Juraj | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1000 | 4146
|
11. | 40 | SMZ Dubnica
| TRSŤAN Pavel VOJTÁŠ Rudolf | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150 | 4146
|
13. | 27 | DPMB Bratislava
| VARGA Viliam LUKNÁR Pavol | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300 | 4168
|
14. | 61 | Dolina Veľký Krtíš
| JUHÁS Zoltán LICHER Ján | Fiat 127 | A2 do 1000 | 4177
|
15. | 85 | Rimavská Sobota
| POLANSKÝ Ondrej SELČAN Vladimír | Škoda 110 R | A1 do 1150 | 4320
|
16. | 5 | Stavba Košice
| KAPUŠANSKÝ Jozef MOCHNANSKÝ Štefan | Škoda 100 | A5 do 2000 | 4323
|
17. | 51 | SLŽ Hnúšťa
| TRHAN Ján SEVERINI Jaroslav | Fiat 850 Special | A2 do 1000 | 4367
|
18. | 79 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| BARAN Vladimír HORVÁTH Anton | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600 | 4384
|
19. | 75 | Dubnica
| KOTLÁRIK Marián KOTLÁRIK Peter | Fiat 127 | A1 do 1600 | 4427
|
20. | 87 | Juh Košice
| GRUMICH Mário JANICZ Juraj | Škoda 110 | A1 do 1150 | 4462
|
21. | 86 | Juh Košice
| HUDÝ Juraj JUHASZ Milan | Škoda 110 LS | A1 do 1150 | 4490
|
22. | 39 | Vodár Bratislava
| MATYAŠ Kamil KLIMOVIČ Juraj | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1150 | 4501
|
23. | 54 | Juh Košice
| ŽELEZNÍK Ján JAKUBEC Peter | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1150 | 4517
|
24. | 59 | SMZ Dubnica
| NAGY Ladislav JAŠICA Gabriel | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000 | 4540
|
25. | 57 | Rallye Bratislava
| JÍLEK Miloš KLAČANSKÝ Peter | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000 | 4560
|
26. | 22 | DPMB Bratislava
| JEŽO Ján MACHÁNEK Rudolf | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1600 | 4587
|
27. | 146 | TEES Martin
| LELIGDON Vladimír LELIGDONOVÁ Viola | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1000 | 4687
|
28. | 60 | Rallye Nitra
| BRÁZDIK Miroslav BRÁZDIK Zdenek | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1000 | 4691
|
29. | 84 | Nitra
| MIKLÍK Anton BAHELKA Ľubomír | Škoda 110 L | A1 do 1150 | 4774
|
30. | 76 | Calex Zlaté Moravce
| SMUTNÝ Jaroslav MARTINEC Stanislav | VAZ 2103 | A1 do 1600 | 5169
|
31. | 49 | mot.kat.Žilina
| UŽÁK Dušan KOLARÍK Vladimír | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1000 | 5612
|
32. | 71 | Trial Košice
| SPIŠIAK Vladimír TOSZER Peter | VAZ 2103 | A1 do 1600 | 6146
|
33. | 33 | Stavba Košice
| DAVID Eduard WÁGNER Ján | VAZ 2101 | A1 do 1600 | 6471
|
34. | 68 | Rimavská Sobota
| STELLER Ladislav ZVOLENEC Ján | Trabant 601 | A2 do 600 | 6615
|