Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
1. | 1 | Agrostav Topolčany
| MIŠÍK Ivan MEDO Rudolf | Fiat 125 P | A5 do 2000
|
2. | 2 | Rallye Šport Sp.Nová Ves
| KOREŇ Milan FULKA Michal | Škoda 120 S | A5 do 2000
|
3. | 3 | DPMB Bratislava
| VARGA Viliam NOVÁK František | Škoda | A5 do 2000
|
4. | 4 | Stavba Košice
| PALLAG Ivan JURKOVIČ Eugen | Škoda 120 SR | A5 do 2000
|
5. | 6 | Šariš Prešov
| KAČERÍK Ladislav BÁNOCI Vladimír | Škoda 110 R | A5 do 2000
|
6. | 8 | Vodár Bratislava
| DOBROVODSKÝ František DOBROVODSKÝ Alojz | Fiat 850 Coupe | A5 do 2000
|
7. | 11 | Kameňolomy Nové Mesto n.V.
| ZORNIČKA Ján CHABEN Ján | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1600
|
8. | 12 | Stavba Košice
| DAVID Eduard WAGNER Ján | VAZ 2103 | A2 do 1600
|
9. | 16 | Družba Bratislava
| SEMAN Ján ORTH Vladimír | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1600
|
10. | 20 | Družba Bratislava
| NACHTMAN František ŠETAFFY Peter | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1300
|
11. | 21 | VSŽ Košice
| HORŇÁK Ladislav JAKUBEC Pavol | Škoda 130 RS | A2 do 1300
|
12. | 22 | Ústav výskum rúd Košice
| PURDEŠ Milan RENDOŠ Jozef | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
13. | 23 | Stavba Košice
| PETRILLA Marián VROBLA Milan | VAZ 2101 | A2 do 1300
|
14. | 24 | Rallye Bratislava
| BORDÁŠ Pavel BOLHA Ľudovít | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
15. | 25 |
| PROKOP Marián LAKO Daniel | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
16. | 27 | ZTS Dubnica n/V
| TRSŤAN Pavol VOJTAŠ Rudolf | Škoda 120 RS | A2 do 1300
|
17. | 28 | ČH B.Bystrica
| KOVALÍK Marián SEKERKA Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | A2 do 1300
|
18. | 29 | ČK B.Bystrica
| POLIAK Štefan DERMEK Ján | Škoda 120 S | A2 do 1300
|
19. | 30 | Šariš Prešov
| HORÁK Peter ŠARIŠSKÝ Ľudovít | Škoda 120 SR | A2 do 1300
|
20. | 31 | VSŽ Košice
| SZÉKELY Vladimír NOREK Jozef | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
21. | 34 | Strojáreň Piesok
| MATOVIČ Miroslav MOROZUK Ján | Škoda | A2 do 1150
|
22. | 35 | L.Mikuláš
| SUCHÁNEK Václav PASTRNÁK Pavol | Škoda 110 L | A2 do 1150
|
23. | 42 | Škoda Komárno
| KREJČÍ Karol ARMAY Peter | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1300
|
24. | 43 | Levoča
| TOČON Miroslav VILMAN Stanislav | Fiat 127 | A2 do 1100
|
25. | 44 | Kežmarok
| JINDRA Jozef BLÁHA Ján | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1100
|
26. | 45 | Rallye Šport Nitra
| BRÁZDIK Miroslav BRÁZDIK Zdenek | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1100
|
27. | 46 | Družba Bratislava
| PETRÁŠEK Miroslav JABLOŇOVSKÝ Peter | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1100
|
28. | 47 | Šport Prešov
| KOČAN Jozef BLAŠČÍK František | Škoda 100 L | A2 do 1100
|
29. | 48 | DPMB Bratislava
| SABO Dušan VOJSABEL Štefan | Škoda | A2 do 1100
|
30. | 50 | Juh Košice
| ŽELEZNÍK Ján KELLMEŠ Štefan | Škoda 100 | A2 do 1100
|
31. | 52 | VŠD Žilina
| UŽÁK Dušan KOLÁRIK Vladimír | Wartburg 353 | A2 do 1100
|
32. | 57 | Šariš Prešov
| KOPČÁK Jaroslav BÁNOCI Jaroslav | Trabant 601 | A2 do 600
|
33. | 55 | ZTS Dubnica n/V
| GÁHER Alexander GAHÉROVÁ Gabriela | Trabant 601 | A2 do 600
|
34. | 61 | Michalovce
| PLUTKO Michal MOŠPAN Zdenek | Fiat 128 Coupe | A1 do 1600
|
35. | 64 | ZTS Dubnican/V
| KOTLÁRIK Marián KOTLÁRIK Peter | Fiat 128 Coupe | A1 do 1600
|
36. | 65 | Veľká Ida
| POMOTHY Kazomír ŽILLA Ján | Fiat 125 P | A1 do 1600
|
37. | 71 | Juh Košice
| HUDY Juraj ANDRAŠI Tibor | Škoda 110 L | A1 Škoda
|
38. | 73 | Rallye šport Nitra
| MIKULÍK Anton KUHN Ivan | Škoda 110 LS | A1 Škoda
|
39. | 74 | Rallye Šport Nitra
| NOVOTNÝ František REPÁK Ondrej | Škoda 100 | A1 Škoda
|
40. | 75 | VSŽ Košice
| FABIAN Ladislav TRNKA Pavel | Škoda 110 L | A1 Škoda
|
41. | 76 | Vrbnica
| SCHMITZER Štefan TOZSER Peter | Škoda 110 LS | A1 Škoda
|
42. | 79 | Rallye Šport Sp.Nová Ves
| POLÁČEK Ján BLAŠKO Jozef | Škoda 110 R | A1 Škoda
|
43. | 80 | Veľký Krtíš
| HEGEDUS Jozef BASTI Ján | Škoda 110 L | A1 Škoda
|
44. | 81 | Žiar n/Hronom
| ZIMAN Július KOPRDA Roman | Škoda 110 LS | A1 Škoda
|
45. | 82 | Šport Prešov
| ERNEST Imrich KOMÁR František | Škoda 110 LS | A1 Škoda
|