Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
1. | 1 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Székely Vladimír Norek Jozef | Škoda 120 LS | ABS
|
2. | 3 | AMK ZŤS Bratislava | Horký Marcel Vítek František | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
3. | 4 | AMK Turany | Beňo Peter Bištiak Jozef | Škoda 110 | A1/1300
|
4. | 5 | AMK Velké Zálužie | Cocher Marián Cocherová Anna | Škoda 110 R | A1/1300
|
5. | 7 | AMK Prešov | Pisarský Michal Zozom Bohuslav | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
6. | 8 | AMK Nové Zámky | Békesky Ondrej Luszicza František | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
7. | 10 | AMK Zvolen | Kykal Peter Hanes Ján | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
8. | 11 | AMK Jur nad Hronom | Hönyi Attila Homola Ernest | Škoda 120 LS | A1/1300
|
9. | 12 | Gumárne 1. mája Púchov | Hloža Otto Kuchta Milan | Škoda 110 | A1/1300
|
10. | 13 | AMK VSŽ Košice | Hudy Juraj Filčák Štefan | Škoda 110 L | A1/1300
|
11. | 17 | AMK ZŤS Bratislava | Abrahám Miroslav Dymák Milan | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300
|
12. | 18 | AMK Opel Bratislava | Pulmann Marián Pulmann Viliam | Fiat 128 | A1/1600
|
13. | 19 | TAZ Trnava | Jakubička Jozef Loffler Jaroslav | Fiat 128 | A1/1600
|
14. | 20 | Stavba Košice | Dávid Eduard Dávid ml Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600
|
15. | 24 | Stavba Košice | Strýko Ludovít Németh V. | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
16. | 25 | AMK Bratislava | Červenka Juraj Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
17. | 26 | AMK Velké Zálužie | Gahér Alexander Gahérová Gabriela | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
18. | 27 | AMK Kalinovo | Ďurkovič Peter Jarábek Julius | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
19. | 29 | Stavba Košice | Blaščík sen. František Strnisko Peter | Trabant P601 | A2/700
|
20. | 30 | AMK Opatová nad Váhom | Hegedúš Jozef Bányai Tibor | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
21. | 31 | AMK ČSAD Košice | Grumich Mário Janics Juraj | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150
|
22. | 33 | Stavba Košice | Kapušanský Jozef Kapušanský Ivan | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
23. | 35 | ŠŽ Podbrezová | Sedliačik Michal Sárka Štefan | Škoda 100 | A2/1150
|
24. | 36 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Juhás Ján Pavlík Ján | Škoda 110 | A2/1150
|
25. | 38 | TST Piesok | Matovič Miroslav Morozuk Ján | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150
|
26. | 39 | AMK Kežmarok | Smrek Jozef Pavlík Milan | Škoda 100 | A2/1150
|
27. | 41 | AMK Levoča | Dzurilla Jozef Bobák Igor | Fiat 128 | A2/1150
|
28. | 42 | AMK Vodár Bratislava | Hajdin Lubomír Varga Jozef | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150
|
29. | 43 | AMK Levoča | Točoň Miroslav Vilman Stanislav | Fiat 127 | A2/1150
|
30. | 45 | AMK Pezinok | Aláč Dušan Lukačovič Alexander | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150
|
31. | 46 | AMK Rally Šport Nitra | Brázdík Miroslav Brázdík Zdeněk | Škoda 100 | A2/1150
|
32. | 48 | AMK Dobšiná | Konček Ondrej Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | ABS
|
33. | 49 | Stavba Košice | Pallag Ivan Jurkovič Eugen | Škoda 130 RS | ABS
|
34. | 50 | AMK ČSAO Potor | Bujňák Anton Valko Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
35. | 51 | AMK Vodár Bratislava | Dobrovodský František Dobrovodský Aloiz | Renault 5 | A2/1300
|
36. | 52 | AMK BAZ Bratislava | Novotný Miroslav Kňazský Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
37. | 54 | AMK Radola | Kubík Marián Janoška Ladislav | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
38. | 57 | Družba Bratislava | Kaša Jozef Mucha Štefan | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
39. | 58 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Angelovič Róbert Taročko Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300
|
40. | 59 | Stavba Košice | Šariščan Ladislav Čerňák Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600
|
41. | 61 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Trizna Milan Miženko Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
42. | 64 | AMK Radola | Kubík Martin Švancar Ludovít | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
43. | 66 | AMK Benzinol Žilina | Noga Bernát Stehlík Jozef | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
44. | 68 | ZO Plešivec | Rakottyai Ján Gáll Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|
45. | 69 | AMK Šariš Prešov | Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600
|